Gimme Beauty
"Cool Girl" hair care & accessory brand designed to provide damage-free styling for all hair types. Known for eliminating bad hair days and boosting hair confidence, they cater to fine, medium, thick, curly, and wavy hair textures. Offering trendy, high-quality accessories built for secure, comfortable, all-day wear.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gimme Bobby Pins For Fine Hair - Assorted Colors - 8 Ct.
Gimme
$4.99Gimme bobby pins for fine Hair are long-lasting, durable hair game changers perfectly designed for adults with fine, delicate strands! These lightweight unisex hairpins hold your hair securely all...$4.99 -
On Sale
Gimme Thick Hair Black Bobby Pins - 40 Ct.
Gimme
Now: $4.99Was: $5.99Gimme Bobby Pins for Thick Hair are designed for maximum hold, durability, and comfort — making them the ultimate hair game-changer for thick strands! These bobby pins accommodate more hair while...Now: $4.99Was: $5.99 -
$3.99
-
$3.99 -
Goody 3" Black Roller Pins - 18 Pcs.
Goody
$3.99Use these Black 3" metal roller pins to keep hair styling rollers in place...so you get the hairdo you desire! Pins slip through the roller, keeping the roller from unrolling before you hair is set.$3.99 -
Goody 7" Utility Hair Combs - 2 Pcs.
Goody
$3.99Goody 7" Utility Hair Combs - 2 Pcs.Available in Pink & Black, Purle & Gray & Teal & Gray$3.99 -
$3.99
-
Goody 8" Lift Comb - 1 Pc.
Goody
$3.99Create volume in your hair with this Goody lifting hair comb.$3.99 -
Goody Active Silicone Hair Elastics - 8 Pcs.
Goody
$3.49Say goodbye to slipping & sliding. Goody 5mm silicone hair elastics help your hair stay in place to give you a super secure hold without sacrificing style.$3.49 -
Goody Aluminum Sectioning Hair Clips - 12 Pcs.
Goody
$4.99Divide your hair into sections and secure with Goody sectioning clips to part & prepare hair for blow drying, straightening or curling and keep your hair out of your face while applying make up.$4.99 -
On Sale
Goody Applicator Bottle With Screw Cap - 4 oz.
Goody
Now: $1.99Was: $2.49Goody Plastic Applicator Bottle With Screw Cap - 4 oz.Now: $1.99Was: $2.49 -
Goody Assorted Color Claw Hair Clips - 3 Pcs.
Goody
$4.99Goody Assorted Color Claw Hair Clips - 3 Pcs.$4.99